Zawody przeprowadzono 19 września na Górka Szymona.
SZKOŁY PONADGIMNAZJALNE
DZIEWCZĘTA:
1. OLIWIA MALMON LO
2. JOANNA WASIEWICZ LO
3. ANGELIKA SŁAWIŃSKA LO
4. AGATA POGODA ZS RCKU
5. MAGDALENA MIESIAK LO
6. ZUZANNA OCIOS LO
7. MAGDA DENISZEWSKA ZS RCKU
8. OLIWIA MALCZYK LO
9. ANNA WĄSIKOWSKA ZS NR 2
10. MAGDA SKURZEWSKA ZS NR 2
11. KAROLINA WOŹNIAK LO
12. PAULINA BUDZIŃSKA ZS RCKU
CHŁOPCY:
1. PRZEMEK OSEŁKA ZS NR 1
2. PAWEŁ DĘBAŁA LO
3. DOMINIK KORCZAK ZS RCKU
4. OLAF KUBAT LO
5. RAFAŁ KRZESIŃSKI ZS NR2
6. MAREK WĄSIKOWSKI ZS NR 2
7. GRZEGORZ JURCZAK LO
8. MICHAŁ DUNAJCZYK ZS RCKU
9. JAROSŁAW OSEŁKA LO
10. MACIEJ JAGIEŁŁO ZS NR2
11. PATRY BOCHEŃSKI LO
12. BARTEK BIŃKOWSKI LO
SZKOŁY PODSTAWOWE – KLASY PIĄTE
DZIEWCZĘTA:
1. H. RAJCHERT CYLICE
2. M. JAWOROWSKA ZŁOTOKŁOS
3. W. WYRZYKOWSKA ZŁOTOKŁOS
4. U. CIECHOMSKA SP 3
5. J. BERGIEL JÓZEFOSŁAW
6. NATALIA XXXX SP 2
7. G. ZAWADA SP 72
8. K. WIETECHA ZŁOTOKŁOS
9. K. WĘCŁAŚ SP2
10. B. HARKE SP5
11. M. WĄSIŃSKA JÓZEFOSŁAW
12. J GĄSŁAWSKA JÓZEFOSŁAW
CHŁOPCY:
1. J. SOBOŃ SP 5
2. D. FELIKSIAK ZŁOTOKŁOS
3. D. SZYMAŃSKI ZŁOTOKŁOS
4. J. AMBROŻKIEWICZ JÓZEFOSŁAW
5. A. FABIAŃSKI ZAL. GÓRNE
6. F. KĘPISTY ZAL. GÓRNE
7. O. WÓJCIK SP 5
8. R. HRESIUKIEWICZ CHYLICE
9. B. SZOŁKOWSKI SP 72
10. D. KRUK ZŁOTOKŁOS
11. F. ORLIK SP 5
12. S. MARCZAK SP 2
SZKOŁY PODSTAWOWE - KLASY SZÓSTE
DZIEWCZĘTA:
1. P. SIDOR JÓZEFOSŁAW
2. R. SOBOCIŃSKA SP 2
3. O. PRZYCHODZEŃ SP 3
4. M. ŁUCZAK JAZGARZEW
5. Z. PRUSZYŃSKA SP 72
6. W. WOŹNIAK JAZGARZEW
7. Ł. PAWLUK SP 3
8. M. GNESZAL SP 2
9. A. ROSA SP 72
10. M. KUDŁA SP 72
11. M. KWAŚNIAK SP 5
12. J. MAJEWSKA CHYLICE
CHŁOPCY:
1. W. TARKOWSKI JAZGARZEW
2. M. GRZEGRZÓŁKA ZŁOTOKŁOS
3. P. PEDA ZŁOTOKŁOS
4. D. CEBRA SP2
5. Ł. GRZEGRZÓŁKA ZŁOTOKŁOS
6. F. PIETRUSZYŃSKI SP 72
7. P. JORDAN ZAL. GÓRNE
8. P. RYBARCZYK CHYLICE
9. N. KORZENIEWSKI SP 5
10. M. ĆWIKLIŃSKI JÓZEFOSŁAW
11. Ł. STYKOWSKI ZŁOTOKŁOS
12. P. PUŁKOWNIK SP 5
GIMNAZJA – KLASY PIERWSZE
DZIEWCZĘTA:
1. OLIWIA PARADOWSKA G 1
2. ZOFIA GAJDA CHYLICE
3. JULIA CYBICKA G 2
4. MAGDA ZABDYR G 1
5. AGNIESZKA BOŻĘCKA JAZGARZEW
6. OLA MOGILSKA JÓZEFOSŁAW
7. JULIA WOIŃSKA JAZGARZEW
8. JULIA KRÓLIKOWSKA ZŁOTOKŁOS
9. NATALIA CZERW PRYWATNE G 2
10. SANDRA DZIERŻAWSKA CHYLICE
11. KASIA KRAWCZYŃSKA G 1
12. OLA AMBROZIAK ZŁOTOKLOS
CHŁOPCY:
1. PATRYK LEOŃCZUK G 2
2. PAWEŁ SANDERSKI G 2
3. BARTEK WRONA JÓZEFOSŁAW
4. MICHAŁ PIERZCHAŁA G 1
5. MARCEL GROCHOWSKI G 2
6. KACPER BIGOS G 1
7. TOMASZ DANIS ZŁOTOKŁOS
8. KONRAD DĄBEK G 2
9. KONRAD LICHOWSKI G 1
10. PIOTR SZOPA JÓZEFOSŁAW
11. JAKUB DEREŃ G 4
12. MACIEJ OWCZAREK JAZGARZEW
GIMNAZJA – KLASY DRUGIE
DZIEWCZĘTA:
1. N. STRZELCZYK ZALESIE GÓRNE
2. I. KOCISZEWSKA G 4
3. K. SZYMAŃSKA ZŁOTOKŁOS
4. M. BIANCIARDI JÓZEFOSŁAW
5. J. BOROWIECKA ZALESIE GÓRNE
6. M. KOPYRA JÓZEFOSŁAW
7. W. ROMANOWSKA G 2
8. M. BOUTIE JÓZEFOSŁAW
9. P. NOWACKA G 4
10. M. MAŚLAK PRYWATNE G 2
11. A. MARCINIAK G 1
12. Z. ZAGÓRSKA PRYWATNE G 2
CHŁOPCY:
1. B.KUCHARSKI G 4
2. SZ. TOKARSKI ZŁOTOKŁOS
3. Ł. WIKTOROWICZ G 1
4. M. PAWLICKI G1
5. D. BEDLIŃSKI ZŁOTOKŁOS
6. F. KOLASIŃSKI PRYWATNE G 2
7. M. KRÓL G 1
8. Ł. GRZEGORZEWSKI JAZGARZEW
9. I. GIELECIŃSKI G 1
10. M. CYBULSKI G 4
11. M. STAWOWCZYK JÓZEFOSŁAW
12. J. NOWAKOWSKI ZŁOTOKŁOS
GIMNAZJA – KLASY TRZECIE
DZIEWCZĘTA:
1. O. PŁOCIŃSKA CHYLICE
2. A. SZYDŁOWSKA G 1
3. M. RĘBIŚ G 1
4. N. POGORZELSKA JÓZEFOSŁAW
5. O. SZAFRAŃSKA G 1
6. Z. KRÓLIKOWSKA ZŁOTOKŁOS
7. Z. KIJEK JÓZEFOSŁAW
8. W. SYMON ZŁOTOKŁOS
9. N. JAKUBIAK G 2
10. J. CIESLIŃSKA CHYLICE
11. J. ŚLEDŹ G 1
12. J. DOMAGALSKA G 2
CHŁOPCY:
1. F. OLIVIER JÓZEFOSŁAW
2. K. GÓRSKI ZŁOTOKŁOS
3. M. GOLEC JÓZEFOSŁAW
4. K. BELKA ZŁOTOKŁOS
5. F. KARBOWIAK PRYWATNE G 2
6. Ł. SZEWCZYK G 4
7. M. DOMAGAŁA G 4
8. A. PAZURA ZŁOTOKŁOS
9. H. ZDANOWSKI G 1
10. K. LENARTOWICZ CHYLICE
11. W. KULIK G4
12. K. SKALDAWSKI JÓZEFOSŁAW
Źródło: Szkolny Związek Sportowy w Piasecznie